ΔTria
Zitronenkrämerlauf2018


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1268Nolles, AlwinLG Meulenwald Föhren63M55125:13
21362Volz, ErwinPSV Wengerohr59M55227:15
3145Gil, GustavoSpanien und OLÉ78M40128:09
4152Taiti, YannickSV Bekond98M20128:57
51389Gerth, JanSilvesterlauf Trier e.V.04M14128:58
61348Lehnert, MaxJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16129:58
6151Touré, Aboubacar BachirSV Bekond88M30129:58
81351Müller, MoritzJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16229:59
9154Anglewitz, DanielSV Bekond88M30230:41
10157Portz, SamuelSV Bekond91M25130:42
11127Petrocchi, JoschaSV Bekond04M14230:51
12265Streit, Niko 02M16331:28
13129Ludwig, TimoSV Bekond03M14332:01
14531Hettgen, NicoJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18132:17
151357Vintan, PatricJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16432:22
161358Müller, LarsJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16532:26
171349Tonner, LeonardJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16632:29
18160Portz, TobiasSV Bekond90M25232:32
19133Schätter, AndySV Bekond98M20232:36
201298Minnbeck, JanJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18232:37
211368Schmitz, FabianJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18332:43
221392Kraff, MaximilianJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16732:47
23132Ahl, MoritzSV Bekond97M20332:48
24138Schneider, NicolasSV Bekond97M20433:47
251371Kuhnen, MarlonJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath00M18434:06
26140Andres, EricSV Bekond92M25334:07
27266Hermes, TimLGM Leiwen02M16834:17
28161Fatemi, Ilyad 06M12134:18
29146Friese, SebastianSV Bekond90M25434:19
30148Krisam, FabianSV Bekond94M20534:34
31135Schieben, SagarSV Bekond91M25534:35
32131Lafos, NikolasJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath04M14434:37
33144Tobschall, TimJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath04M14534:42
341370Schäfer, NicoJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath00M18534:43
351393Schäfer, LucaJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath02M16934:44
36139Bender, ChristianSV Bekond93M25634:53
36141Porten, JonasSV Bekond98M20634:53
38267Dettmann, FelixLG Leiwen04M14635:46
391360Ullmann, ChristianLG Meulenwald Föhren70M45136:00
40153Muschke, ThomasSV Bekond96M20736:32
41155Heculaes, VladutSV Bekond94M20836:35
421390Leis, Katja 76W40136:36
431352Friedrich, FynnJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath02M161037:34
441394Speck, PatrickJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M161137:37
451350Binz, MariusJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath02M161237:38
46158Hower, ClaudiaLT TuS Platten65W50138:10
47159Hower, HorstTUS Platten60M55338:11
48128Dettmann, RolandBekond Aktiv65M50138:17
49534Harrow, KennethJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18638:35
50130Schätter, PeterSV Bekond04M14738:36
511367Schuh, ChristianLauflappen86M30339:23
521386Esperstedt, AndreaLT Schweich79W35139:24
53142Schäffer, MicaJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath04M14839:33
54532Plitzko, JohannesJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18739:56
541372Wirtz, PatrickJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18739:56
56536Krenn, VeitgetFit60M55439:58
571391Wirges, HeinzVfL Tr-Trarbach51M65140:04
581356Spang, DavidJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath02M161341:20
59137Hofer, SilasJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath04M14942:01
60156Kremer, EliasSV Bekond04M141042:05
61134Beyer, LeonJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath03M141142:07
621385Welter, SandraLT Schweich78W40243:35
63269Herrloch, DanielaLT Schweich85W30143:42
64538Steil, ThomasLG Langsur62M55543:44
651353Wetzel, MarcelJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M161444:29
66263Herres, JohannSV Bekond62M55645:36
671293Herres, LeonJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18945:52
67533Loibl, DanielJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath00M18945:52
67530Orth, FynnJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath00M18945:52
70136Jaeger, BettinaTSC Pfalzel72W45147:08
71264Feld, Stefanie 83W35247:31
72143Dillmann, MaxJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath03M141250:25
72150Linden, LukasSV Bekond04M141250:25
74149Kraff, PaulSV Bekond03M141450:26
751363Krämer, KarlheinzLT Phoenix-Dudweiler58M60151:52
761364Krämer, ClaudiaLT Phoenix-Dudweiler61W55152:48
77147Schu-Schätter, TomJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath04M141554:37
781361Berhard, JosefSV Honigbär65M50256:04

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1268Nolles, AlwinLG Meulenwald Föhren63M55125:13
21362Volz, ErwinPSV Wengerohr59M55227:15
3145Gil, GustavoSpanien und OLÉ78M40128:09
4152Taiti, YannickSV Bekond98M20128:57
51389Gerth, JanSilvesterlauf Trier e.V.04M14128:58
61348Lehnert, MaxJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16129:58
6151Touré, Aboubacar BachirSV Bekond88M30129:58
81351Müller, MoritzJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16229:59
9154Anglewitz, DanielSV Bekond88M30230:41
10157Portz, SamuelSV Bekond91M25130:42
11127Petrocchi, JoschaSV Bekond04M14230:51
12265Streit, Niko 02M16331:28
13129Ludwig, TimoSV Bekond03M14332:01
14531Hettgen, NicoJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18132:17
151357Vintan, PatricJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16432:22
161358Müller, LarsJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16532:26
171349Tonner, LeonardJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16632:29
18160Portz, TobiasSV Bekond90M25232:32
19133Schätter, AndySV Bekond98M20232:36
201298Minnbeck, JanJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18232:37
211368Schmitz, FabianJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18332:43
221392Kraff, MaximilianJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16732:47
23132Ahl, MoritzSV Bekond97M20332:48
24138Schneider, NicolasSV Bekond97M20433:47
251371Kuhnen, MarlonJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath00M18434:06
26140Andres, EricSV Bekond92M25334:07
27266Hermes, TimLGM Leiwen02M16834:17
28161Fatemi, Ilyad 06M12134:18
29146Friese, SebastianSV Bekond90M25434:19
30148Krisam, FabianSV Bekond94M20534:34
31135Schieben, SagarSV Bekond91M25534:35
32131Lafos, NikolasJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath04M14434:37
33144Tobschall, TimJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath04M14534:42
341370Schäfer, NicoJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath00M18534:43
351393Schäfer, LucaJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath02M16934:44
36139Bender, ChristianSV Bekond93M25634:53
36141Porten, JonasSV Bekond98M20634:53
38267Dettmann, FelixLG Leiwen04M14635:46
391360Ullmann, ChristianLG Meulenwald Föhren70M45136:00
40153Muschke, ThomasSV Bekond96M20736:32
41155Heculaes, VladutSV Bekond94M20836:35
421352Friedrich, FynnJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath02M161037:34
431394Speck, PatrickJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M161137:37
441350Binz, MariusJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath02M161237:38
45159Hower, HorstTUS Platten60M55338:11
46128Dettmann, RolandBekond Aktiv65M50138:17
47534Harrow, KennethJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18638:35
48130Schätter, PeterSV Bekond04M14738:36
491367Schuh, ChristianLauflappen86M30339:23
50142Schäffer, MicaJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath04M14839:33
51532Plitzko, JohannesJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18739:56
511372Wirtz, PatrickJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18739:56
53536Krenn, VeitgetFit60M55439:58
541391Wirges, HeinzVfL Tr-Trarbach51M65140:04
551356Spang, DavidJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath02M161341:20
56137Hofer, SilasJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath04M14942:01
57156Kremer, EliasSV Bekond04M141042:05
58134Beyer, LeonJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath03M141142:07
59538Steil, ThomasLG Langsur62M55543:44
601353Wetzel, MarcelJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M161444:29
61263Herres, JohannSV Bekond62M55645:36
621293Herres, LeonJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18945:52
62533Loibl, DanielJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath00M18945:52
62530Orth, FynnJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath00M18945:52
65143Dillmann, MaxJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath03M141250:25
65150Linden, LukasSV Bekond04M141250:25
67149Kraff, PaulSV Bekond03M141450:26
681363Krämer, KarlheinzLT Phoenix-Dudweiler58M60151:52
69147Schu-Schätter, TomJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath04M141554:37
701361Berhard, JosefSV Honigbär65M50256:04

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
11390Leis, Katja 76W40136:36
2158Hower, ClaudiaLT TuS Platten65W50138:10
31386Esperstedt, AndreaLT Schweich79W35139:24
41385Welter, SandraLT Schweich78W40243:35
5269Herrloch, DanielaLT Schweich85W30143:42
6136Jaeger, BettinaTSC Pfalzel72W45147:08
7264Feld, Stefanie 83W35247:31
81364Krämer, ClaudiaLT Phoenix-Dudweiler61W55152:48

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - M 12-13
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1161Fatemi, Ilyad 06M12134:18

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - M 14-15
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
11389Gerth, JanSilvesterlauf Trier e.V.04M14128:58
2127Petrocchi, JoschaSV Bekond04M14230:51
3129Ludwig, TimoSV Bekond03M14332:01
4131Lafos, NikolasJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath04M14434:37
5144Tobschall, TimJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath04M14534:42
6267Dettmann, FelixLG Leiwen04M14635:46
7130Schätter, PeterSV Bekond04M14738:36
8142Schäffer, MicaJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath04M14839:33
9137Hofer, SilasJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath04M14942:01
10156Kremer, EliasSV Bekond04M141042:05
11134Beyer, LeonJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath03M141142:07
12143Dillmann, MaxJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath03M141250:25
12150Linden, LukasSV Bekond04M141250:25
14149Kraff, PaulSV Bekond03M141450:26
15147Schu-Schätter, TomJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath04M141554:37

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - M 16-17
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
11348Lehnert, MaxJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16129:58
21351Müller, MoritzJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16229:59
3265Streit, Niko 02M16331:28
41357Vintan, PatricJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16432:22
51358Müller, LarsJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16532:26
61349Tonner, LeonardJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16632:29
71392Kraff, MaximilianJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M16732:47
8266Hermes, TimLGM Leiwen02M16834:17
91393Schäfer, LucaJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath02M16934:44
101352Friedrich, FynnJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath02M161037:34
111394Speck, PatrickJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M161137:37
121350Binz, MariusJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath02M161237:38
131356Spang, DavidJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath02M161341:20
141353Wetzel, MarcelJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath01M161444:29

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - M 18-19
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1531Hettgen, NicoJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18132:17
21298Minnbeck, JanJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18232:37
31368Schmitz, FabianJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18332:43
41371Kuhnen, MarlonJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath00M18434:06
51370Schäfer, NicoJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath00M18534:43
6534Harrow, KennethJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18638:35
7532Plitzko, JohannesJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18739:56
71372Wirtz, PatrickJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18739:56
91293Herres, LeonJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18945:52
9533Loibl, DanielJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath00M18945:52
9530Orth, FynnJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath00M18945:52

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - M 20-24
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1152Taiti, YannickSV Bekond98M20128:57
2133Schätter, AndySV Bekond98M20232:36
3132Ahl, MoritzSV Bekond97M20332:48
4138Schneider, NicolasSV Bekond97M20433:47
5148Krisam, FabianSV Bekond94M20534:34
6141Porten, JonasSV Bekond98M20634:53
7153Muschke, ThomasSV Bekond96M20736:32
8155Heculaes, VladutSV Bekond94M20836:35

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - M 25-29
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1157Portz, SamuelSV Bekond91M25130:42
2160Portz, TobiasSV Bekond90M25232:32
3140Andres, EricSV Bekond92M25334:07
4146Friese, SebastianSV Bekond90M25434:19
5135Schieben, SagarSV Bekond91M25534:35
6139Bender, ChristianSV Bekond93M25634:53

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - M 30-34
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1151Touré, Aboubacar BachirSV Bekond88M30129:58
2154Anglewitz, DanielSV Bekond88M30230:41
31367Schuh, ChristianLauflappen86M30339:23

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - W 30-34
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1269Herrloch, DanielaLT Schweich85W30143:42

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - W 35-39
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
11386Esperstedt, AndreaLT Schweich79W35139:24
2264Feld, Stefanie 83W35247:31

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - M 40-44
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1145Gil, GustavoSpanien und OLÉ78M40128:09

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - W 40-44
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
11390Leis, Katja 76W40136:36
21385Welter, SandraLT Schweich78W40243:35

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - M 45-49
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
11360Ullmann, ChristianLG Meulenwald Föhren70M45136:00

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - W 45-49
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1136Jaeger, BettinaTSC Pfalzel72W45147:08

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - M 50-54
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1128Dettmann, RolandBekond Aktiv65M50138:17
21361Berhard, JosefSV Honigbär65M50256:04

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - W 50-54
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1158Hower, ClaudiaLT TuS Platten65W50138:10

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - M 55-59
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1268Nolles, AlwinLG Meulenwald Föhren63M55125:13
21362Volz, ErwinPSV Wengerohr59M55227:15
3159Hower, HorstTUS Platten60M55338:11
4536Krenn, VeitgetFit60M55439:58
5538Steil, ThomasLG Langsur62M55543:44
6263Herres, JohannSV Bekond62M55645:36

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - W 55-59
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
11364Krämer, ClaudiaLT Phoenix-Dudweiler61W55152:48

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - M 60-64
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
11363Krämer, KarlheinzLT Phoenix-Dudweiler58M60151:52

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - M 65-69
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
11391Wirges, HeinzVfL Tr-Trarbach51M65140:04

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - U 23 männlich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1152Taiti, YannickSV Bekond98M20128:57
2531Hettgen, NicoJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18132:17
3133Schätter, AndySV Bekond98M20232:36
41298Minnbeck, JanJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18232:37
51368Schmitz, FabianJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18332:43
6132Ahl, MoritzSV Bekond97M20332:48
7138Schneider, NicolasSV Bekond97M20433:47
81371Kuhnen, MarlonJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath00M18434:06
91370Schäfer, NicoJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath00M18534:43
10141Porten, JonasSV Bekond98M20634:53
11153Muschke, ThomasSV Bekond96M20736:32
12534Harrow, KennethJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18638:35
13532Plitzko, JohannesJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18739:56
131372Wirtz, PatrickJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18739:56
151293Herres, LeonJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath99M18945:52
15533Loibl, DanielJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath00M18945:52
15530Orth, FynnJSG Bekond/Föhren/Hetzerath00M18945:52

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - Senioren
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1268Nolles, AlwinLG Meulenwald Föhren63M55125:13
21362Volz, ErwinPSV Wengerohr59M55227:15
3145Gil, GustavoSpanien und OLÉ78M40128:09
41360Ullmann, ChristianLG Meulenwald Föhren70M45136:00
5159Hower, HorstTUS Platten60M55338:11
6128Dettmann, RolandBekond Aktiv65M50138:17
7536Krenn, VeitgetFit60M55439:58
81391Wirges, HeinzVfL Tr-Trarbach51M65140:04
9538Steil, ThomasLG Langsur62M55543:44
10263Herres, JohannSV Bekond62M55645:36
111363Krämer, KarlheinzLT Phoenix-Dudweiler58M60151:52
121361Berhard, JosefSV Honigbär65M50256:04

Seitenanfang


6km am 28.01.2018
Ergebnisliste - Seniorinnen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
11390Leis, Katja 76W40136:36
2158Hower, ClaudiaLT TuS Platten65W50138:10
31385Welter, SandraLT Schweich78W40243:35
4136Jaeger, BettinaTSC Pfalzel72W45147:08
51364Krämer, ClaudiaLT Phoenix-Dudweiler61W55152:48

Seitenanfang